Johor Launches Enquire
Estuari Greens guarded entrance at dusk
Artist’s impression

Estuari, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri

Estuari Greens & ParkHomes

Freehold landed homes in Puteri Harbour

Two freehold landed collections by UEM Sunrise in Estuari, Puteri Harbour: ParkHomes terraces for growing families and Laman Estuari, the Estuari Greens semi-detached homes behind a guarded entrance.

FreeholdTerrace & semi-DUp to 4 bedrooms

Due to government regulations, the developer does not sell these homes to non-Malaysian citizens.

Selling fastUEM Sunrise marks ParkHomes Phase 2C1 and Estuari Greens as selling fast.
ParkHomes fromRM1,056,000Developer’s listed price on 30 Oct 2026. Subject to change.

At a glance

Estuari in numbers

22′ × 70′ParkHomes lot from
40′ × 80′Greens lot from
2,276–3,150sq ft built-up
4 + 5bedrooms + bathrooms, up to
Guarded entrance

A guardhouse with boom gates at the Estuari Greens entrance.

Park and playground

Landscaped paths and a children’s playground inside the precinct.

Estuari Sports Centre

About 1.4 km away.

Gleneagles Hospital Medini

About 2.4 km away.

Mall of Medini

About 2.5 km away.

International schools

Raffles American School 7.2 km, Marlborough College 7.6 km.

Units

Choose a home type

ParkHomes terrace
2,276–2,840 sq ft

Types A2 (2,276), A1 (2,313) and A3-1 (2,840 sq ft). Lot from 22′ × 70′. Up to 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and 2 parking lots. RM1,056,000 – RM1,578,000.

Prices and sizes from the developer’s pages on 30 Oct 2026.

Photos

Look around Estuari

4 images · tap one to enlarge

Location

Where it is

Estuari, Puteri Harbour, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor

  • Estuari Sports Centre1.4 km
  • Gleneagles Hospital Medini2.4 km
  • Mall of Medini2.5 km
  • Legoland Malaysia4.1 km
  • Horizon Hills Golf & Country Club6.2 km
  • Raffles American School7.2 km
  • EduCity7.3 km
  • Marlborough College Malaysia7.6 km
Open in Google Maps

Details

Project details

Developer
UEM Sunrise Berhad
Tenure
Freehold
ParkHomes
RM1,056,000 – RM1,578,000
Greens
RM1,966,000 – RM2,185,000
Sales gallery
UEM Sunrise Gallery, Persiaran Sentral, Gerbang Nusajaya, 79200 Iskandar Puteri
Gallery hours
10am – 6pm daily

Also in Johor

Other launches

Estuari Greens & ParkHomesParkHomes from RM1,056,000
Enquire now